Futbol Proqnozu
Bugün | Canlı | Dünen | Sabah
----
Sabah baş tutacaq oyunlar

23:15 Carabobo FC -:- Universitario de Deportes

20:30 Aston Villa -:- Watford
20:30 AFC Bournemouth -:- Brighton & Hove Albion
20:30 Everton -:- Newcastle United
20:30 Sheffield United -:- Manchester City
20:30 Crystal Palace -:- Southampton
21:15 Chelsea -:- Arsenal

09:35 Melbourne Victory -:- Bali United Pusam
11:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent -:- FC Istiklol
12:30 Buriram United -:- Ho Chi Minh City FC
13:00 Port FC -:- Ceres-Negros FC
13:50 Shahr Khodrou FC -:- Al-Riffa
14:00 Kedah -:- Tai Po
15:30 Esteghlal -:- Kuwait SC

20:45 Barnsley -:- Preston North End
20:45 Middlesbrough -:- Birmingham City

20:45 SSC Napoli -:- Lazio

18:30 TOP Oss -:- AZ Alkmaar
20:45 FC Eindhoven -:- FC Utrecht
20:45 Fortuna Sittard -:- Feyenoord

19:00 Real Zaragoza -:- Mallorca
19:00 Recreativo Huelva -:- Osasuna
21:00 Sevilla -:- Levante

12:00 Kirklarelispor -:- Istanbul Basaksehir
18:30 Fenerbahce -:- Kayserispor

13:00 AGF -:- AaB
15:00 Al-Uwaynah -:- Zenit St. Petersburg
15:00 Basel -:- Grasshopper
16:00 Lyngby -:- Hvidovre
17:00 AC Horsens -:- Aarhus Fremad
17:00 Start -:- Jerv

13:30 Tanta -:- El Gounah
18:30 Pyramids FC -:- Misr El-Maqasa

20:45 Peterborough United -:- Wycombe Wanderers

20:45 Cheltenham Town -:- Newport County
20:45 Colchester United -:- Bradford City
20:45 Macclesfield Town -:- Crewe Alexandra
20:45 Leyton Orient -:- Northampton Town

20:00 Exeter City -:- Stevenage
20:00 Newport County -:- Leicester City Academy
20:45 Salford City -:- Accrington Stanley
20:45 Portsmouth -:- Scunthorpe United

21:10 Lyon -:- Lille

20:45 Alloa Athletic -:- Arbroath

14:00 Vllaznia -:- Flamurtari
17:00 Skenderbeu -:- Partizani
17:00 Teuta Durres -:- Laci

20:45 Guiseley -:- Darlington
20:45 Leamington -:- Gateshead FC
20:45 Boston United -:- Brackley Town
20:45 Farsley Celtic AFC -:- Kidderminster Harriers

20:45 Dulwich Hamlet -:- Havant and Waterlooville

20:45 Bowers & Pitsea -:- Corinthian Casuals

20:45 Radcliffe -:- Ashton United

20:45 Coalville Town -:- Rushall Olympic
20:45 Alvechurch -:- Stourbridge
20:45 Peterborough Sports -:- Hitchin Town
20:45 Bromsgrove Sporting -:- Redditch United
20:45 AFC Rushden & Diamonds -:- Hednesford

20:45 Hayes & Yeading United -:- Poole Town FC
20:45 Salisbury -:- Beaconsfield Town
20:45 Yate Town -:- Chesham United
20:45 Swindon Supermarine -:- Dorchester Town

20:45 Maidenhead United -:- Halesowen
20:45 Barnet -:- Farsley Celtic AFC
20:45 Bath City -:- Concord Rangers

19:00 Hassania Agadir -:- Difaa El Jadida

20:45 Braga -:- Sporting CP

17:00 Al-Khor -:- Al-Sadd

Bugün | Canlı | Dünen | Sabah
----
Ana Sehife